The Audiovisual Identity Database:Site Staff/Administrators: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
imported>DisneyInternationalFan
No edit summary
imported>Jeffersonkendric
No edit summary
Line 31: Line 31:
|-
|-
|{{userlinks|DisneyInternationalFan}}
|{{userlinks|DisneyInternationalFan}}
|Fully Active
|Administrator, Bureaucrat, Forum Administrator
|-
|{{Userlinks|Jeffersonkendric}}
|Fully Active
|Fully Active
|Administrator, Bureaucrat, Forum Administrator
|Administrator, Bureaucrat, Forum Administrator

Navigation menu