The Audiovisual Identity Database:Site Staff/Administrators: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The Audiovisual Identity Database:Site Staff/Administrators (view source)
Revision as of 03:05, 4 September 2021
, 4 September 2021no edit summary
imported>DisneyInternationalFan No edit summary |
imported>Jeffersonkendric No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{userlinks|DisneyInternationalFan}} | |{{userlinks|DisneyInternationalFan}} | ||
|Fully Active | |||
|Administrator, Bureaucrat, Forum Administrator | |||
|- | |||
|{{Userlinks|Jeffersonkendric}} | |||
|Fully Active | |Fully Active | ||
|Administrator, Bureaucrat, Forum Administrator | |Administrator, Bureaucrat, Forum Administrator | ||