The Audiovisual Identity Database:Site Staff/Administrators: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Reverted edits by LOCALCOWBOY (talk) to last revision by Hb1290
imported>LOCALCOWBOY
No edit summary
imported>Hb1290
m (Reverted edits by LOCALCOWBOY (talk) to last revision by Hb1290)
Line 65: Line 65:
|6 May 2020
|6 May 2020
|Administrator
|Administrator
|-
|{{userlinks|LOCALCOWBOY}}
|Fully Active.
|Joined as of late June 2020.
|Prim. Administrator
|-
|-
|{{userlinks|Logohub}}
|{{userlinks|Logohub}}
Anonymous user

Navigation menu